Liste des parents délégués

PARENTS DELEGUES 2019-2020
CLASSE PARENT TEL MAIL ELEVE DISPONIBILITE
TERMINALES
Term STI2D1 T BRULIN Alexis 06 88 85 52 97 alex.brulin@orange.fr BRULIN Gurwan
T SABY Luc 06 89 74 03 39 luc.saby@orange.fr SABY Jean-Baptiste
Term STI2D2 T ERHEL Jocya 06 48 17 05 00 erheljocya@yahoo.fr BENETON Gweltaz
T CLEMENT Pierrette 02 96 79 76 17 pierrette.vincent@wanadoo.fr CLEMENT Jean-Sébastien
S HENAFF Stéphane 06 80 35 01 63 bzh.stef@yahoo.fr HENAFF Bastian
S LE PERDU Sonia 06 84 22 32 82 lpraline@gmail.com Le Perdu Kentin  
Term L T LE FAUCHEUR Myriam 06 43 4396 14 lf.myriam@gmail.com LAMAQUE Charlyne
T  
Term ES1 T BERTHELOT Florence 02 96 79 35 58 berthelot.flo@laposte.net BERTHELOT Bleuenn A partir de 17h
T DEBOCK Marilène 06 15 57 45 14 marilene.debock@wanadoo.fr DEBOCK Théo
Term ES2 T LECOQ Catherine 06 34 54 43 54 lecoqdaniel4745@free.fr LECOQ Elsa Disponible après 17h30
T  
Term ES3 T MARTEAU Céline 06 40 57 61 13 celinemarteau73@gmail.com MARTEAU Mahaut
T BRIGAUD Rachel 06 25 74 31 32 rachel.brigaud@gmail.com CORBEL Léna Non dispo deux semaines par mois
Term S1 T DUC-MARTIN Joël 02 96 42 02 74 joel.dm@free.fr DUC-MARTIN Anaïs Disponible après 17h30
T URIAC Véronique 06 83 89 69 91 veronique.uriac@wanadoo.fr URIAC Mélodie et Capucine Dispo après 17h30 ou  même 18h30 le lundi
Term S2 T TROEL Lynda 02 96 58 09 88 lynda.troel@gmail.com TROEL Jeanne
T BRUMENT Yann 06 38 81 25 58 brument.yann@neuf.fr BRUMENT Pierre-Louis
S LE VINCENT Sophie 06 87 59 39 45 sopeti@free.fr HUCK Maël
S LEMARIE Béatrice 06 82 48 74 58 lemarie.beatrice@orange.fr MARIGLIANO Hélène
Term S3 T JOSSE Béatrice 06 83 03 98 26 abce.boscher@orange.fr BOSCHER Anaëlle
Term S4 T BOUVREE Sylvain 02 96 58 28 97 athos2@hotmail.fr BOUVREE Emma  
PREMIERES  
1 G1 T GUYOMARD Frédéric 06 48 27 21 28 fguyomard@wanadoo.fr GUYOMARD Bleuenn
T LE BOUQUIN LENEVEU Sophie 06 81 60 84 40 sophie.philippe.leneveu@wanadoo.fr LENEVEU Noé  
S  HALLET Anne-Hélène 06 23 56 44 27 anln.hallet@yahoo.fr HALLET Victoria  
S BENOIT Aude 06 76 83 11 72 4fillesbenoit@gmail.com BENOIT Cassandra  
1 G2 T RIVOAL Katell 06 01 97 36 33 katell.rivoal@cegetel.net BRESTEAU-RIVOAL Charlélie  
T MANCEAU Patrick 06 38 95 86 09 patjehanne@wanadoo.fr MANCEAU Nolwenn  
S JAGLIN Philippe 06 83 54 81 14 jaglin.philippe@orange.fr JAGLIN-COUTARD Anouk  
S CHARRIER Gaëlle 06 80 47 16 61 gaellecharrier@hotmail.com OUEDRAOGO-CHARRIER Zouma  
1 G3 T MORIN Françoise 07 80 05 17 32 f.morin999@laposte.net LE BEGUEC Jules  
   
1 G4 T  GAMARD Catherine 06 62 86 22 62 catherine.gamard80@gmail.com MOUNIER Sarah  
   
1 G5 T CHATEL Marie-Dominique 06 11 92 32 43 elianncla@icloud.com GUILLAUME CHATEL Clara  
T LEC’HVIEN Nathalie 06 51 47 33 74 lechvetn@gmail.com LEC’HVIEN Thibault  
S LAMANDE Magalie 06 24 42 02 30 mag.lamandé@orange.fr LAMANDE Agathe  
S LECOQ Nathalie 06 31 70 83 60 nathalie.lecoq14@orange.fr KOENIG Azilils  
1 G6 T  
S  
1 STi2D1 T LE NOANE Gaël 06 76 73 59 99 lenoane.gael@orange.fr LE NOANE Timéo  
T FLAGEUL Anne 06 84 48 67 36 anne.flageul22@orange.fr HEITZ Ewenn
 1STi2D2 T LECLERRE Yvonnick 06 83 13 21 84 yvonnick.leclerre@sfr.fr LECLERRE Simon  
T MARJOT Virginie 06 12 16 81 47 virginie.marjot@yahoo.fr MARJOT Antoine  
S RIOU Aurélie 06 71 03 69 65 ateliercreatifdelili@orange.fr RIOU Cassandra le lundi si possible
SECONDES  
S1 T CUSSONNEAU Maryse 06 82 36 50 12 maryse.cussonneau@orange.Fr BADOUR Nora  
T LE QUELLENEC Gaëlle 06 56 73 23 55 gaelle.lequellennec@sfr.fr LE QUELLENEC Louise  
S HOUSSIN Morgane 06 81 04 55 34 houssin.morgane@free.fr HOUSSIN Elouen  
S TURPIN Katell 06 81 52 07 89 frederic.geffroy530@orange.fr TURPIN Antoine  
S2 T      
T  
S3 T BRIEND Leila 06 76 18 30 33 briendj@orange.fr BRIEND Hugo  
T DUMOND Vincent 06 77 30 86 50 arcenciel2709@hotmail.com DUMOND Rémi  
S4 T
CHIRON Nathalie
06 88 80 6087 famillesoulabaille@yahoo.fr
SOULABAILLE Lilouane
 
T HELLERINGER Marjorie 06 29 16 22 97 marjorie.helleringer@neuf.fr NARELHANOUT Lenny  
S5 T
LEGRAND Catherine
06 82 20 95 52 legrand.cat@orange.fr LAUNAY Glen  
T  
S6 T
RICHARD Jean-François
06 29 66 69 38 jeanfrancois.richard@club-internet.fr RICHARD Emmanuel  
T
LACOUME Nathalie
06 20 64 39 11 dixpointzero@gmail.com PINTON Eva  
S7 T DUPUIS Fabienne 07 69 84 58 15 fabienne.dupuis@gmail.com GOUHIER Nolan  
T THEISEN Nathalie 06 30 95 62 51 nathalie.theisen@sfr.fr THEISEN Morgane  
S LE MENTEC Bruno 07 83 91 65 24 le-mentec.bruno@orange.fr LE MENTEC Youna  
S8 T DEVEMY Julie 06 88 40 19 59 julie.devemy@gmail.com DEVEMY Eloé  
T ANDRE Virginie 06 95 44 08 66 virginie.andre022@gmail.com VAUDIN Laura  
S9 T PERIGOIS Isabelle 06 18 89 55 80 perigois.isabel@gmail.com PIRON Salomé  
T BOQUEN Laurent 06 78 10 67 07 laurent.boquen@orange.fr BOQUEN Matthieu  
S PICHOT Félicie 06 22 78 89 96 p.felicie@caramail.com BOUGEARD Augustin